Charlton-on-Otmoor Race Results

1 20.59 BRUCE DAVID Highgate Harriers SM
2 21.12 FREAR STEVEN Woodstock Harriers SM
3 21.26 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers VM40
4 21.33 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
5 21.37 BURGESS AARON Oxford City AC SM
6 21.39 RICHARDSON JULIAN Oxford City AC VM40
7 21.44 JONES TEGID Witney Road Runners SM
8 21.51 NEWELL LES Oxford City AC SM
9 22.40 ROBINSON MAXWELL Headington Road Runners SM
10 22.41 GOULD RICHARD Alchester Running Club VM40
11 22.43 MEZZETTI ED Oxford City AC SM
12 22.43 CANTWELL DAVID Woodstock Harriers VM40
13 22.44 MARSHALL MATTHIEU Oxford City AC U19M
14 22.45 STEPNEY OWEN Abingdon Amblers U19M
15 22.46 TAME DAVID Hook Norton Harriers VM40
16 22.48 OCONNOR BRIAN Woodstock Harriers VM40
17 22.54 GAME KEVIN Woodstock Harriers SM
18 23.02 PETTS GARETH Witney Road Runners SM
19 23.10 ATYEO JOHN Oxford City AC VM40
20 23.15 BOWNESS JOE Magdalen College School U19M
21 23.18 JEGOU PAUL White Horse Harriers SM
22 23.19 SKILBECK RICHARD Headington Road Runners VM40
23 23.27 YOUNG JUSTIN Witney Road Runners SM
24 23.31 WEBSTER ROB Oxford City AC VM40
25 23.35 RAMSAY GEORGE Magdalen College School U19M
26 23.37 LINNELL ROB Woodstock Harriers VM40
27 23.42 LOCK TONY Witney Road Runners VM40
28 23.43 KEY OSCAR Magdalen College School U19M
29 23.48 EVE JAMES Headington Road Runners SM
30 23.52 BEDFORD CHRIS Abingdon Amblers VM40
31 23.55 GAVAGHAN DAVID Headington Road Runners VM40
32 23.58 HUNTER IAN Alchester Running Club VM40
33 24.00 GLEESON ANDREW Oxford City AC VM40
34 24.19 WARLAND GARY Alchester Running Club SM
35 24.28 ELLIS CHRIS Witney Road Runners SM
36 24.33 KUNTE MICHAEL Headington Road Runners SM
37 24.42 REYNOLDS ALAN Witney Road Runners VM50
38 24.45 CRAFT JUDE Headington Road Runners VL35
39 24.58 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM60
40 25.04 BURGESS JON Alchester Running Club VM50
41 25.09 LENIK JOHN Abingdon Amblers SM
42 25.10 MOORE DIANE Headington Road Runners VL35
43 25.12 HOWARD FRASER Witney Road Runners SM
44 25.13 THORP STEWART Oxford City AC VM60
45 25.14 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
46 25.16 BRUCE JESSICA Headington Road Runners SL
47 25.18 CLARKE TRISTAN Headington Road Runners SM
48 25.19 FERRIS GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM40
49 25.21 GARROD TOM Witney Road Runners VM40
50 25.23 WEEKS ADRIAN Alchester Running Club SM
51 25.23 MERRETT JASON Alchester Running Club VM40
52 25.28 KAY EDWARD Witney Road Runners SM
53 25.29 GREEN BRIAN Oxford City AC VM50
54 25.30 MOGLIA NICK Witney Road Runners VM50
55 25.33 HARTWELL DAVID Oxford City AC VM50
56 25.34 BYARD EDWARD Headington Road Runners SM
57 25.39 USHER SAMANTHA Alchester Running Club VL35
58 25.43 KHAN SIDDIQ Headington Road Runners SM
59 25.46 POLLARD BENEDICT Eynsham Road Runners VM40
60 25.48 HARRISON JAKE Woodstock Harriers U19M
61 25.49 VESSEY ALEXANDER Abingdon Amblers U19M
62 25.50 GILES ANTONY Witney Road Runners SM
63 25.52 HUNTER GRANT Witney Road Runners VM50
64 25.53 NICHOL DARREN Cherwell Runners VM40
65 25.54 MAY JAMES Unattached U19M
66 25.55 BRIDGES DENISE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
67 25.56 HAZELL CHRIS Witney Road Runners VM40
68 25.56 EXLEY JOHN Oxford City AC VM60
69 25.57 HUDSON WILL Woodstock Harriers SM
70 26.01 TRACEY FRANCIS Witney Road Runners VM40
71 26.05 GREEN ALASTAIR Unattached SM
72 26.06 LOWIES KENNY Headington Road Runners VM40
73 26.08 MOSS JAMES Kidlington R & AC VM40
74 26.11 McMILLAN CONNIE Banbury Harriers U19L
75 26.15 GRAY CAREY Woodstock Harriers VM50
76 26.26 ROBERTS ALAN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
77 26.27 PIKE ANDREW Woodstock Harriers VM40
78 26.27 PAGE MICHAEL Alchester Running Club SM
79 26.28 WHITEHEAD CARL Witney Road Runners VM40
80 26.29 TREVAIL BEN Unattached SM
81 26.30 HOPKINS ADRIENNE Headington Road Runners VL35
82 26.31 BENNETT JASON Kidlington R & AC SM
83 26.37 HARRIS CHARLOTTE Marshall Milton Keynes AC SL
84 26.40 PURBRICK LIZ Abingdon Amblers SL
85 26.47 BAYLISS VINCENTE Alchester Running Club SM
86 26.48 HUTCHINGS KATE Alchester Running Club VL35
87 26.48 DAVIES PHILIP Radley AC VM40
88 26.49 MAY ROGER Unattached VM40
89 26.52 TRINDER NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM40
90 26.54 RENDELL SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
91 26.57 GIBSON ALEX Magdalen College School U19M
92 26.58 SNARE FRANKIE Witney Road Runners SL
93 27.00 MORRIS ANDREW Hook Norton Harriers VM40
94 27.02 SHAW RACHEL Headington Road Runners VL35
95 27.04 REYNOLDS GEORGE Witney Road Runners SM
96 27.08 SMITH NICOLA Headington Road Runners SL
97 27.10 BARRINGTON FAY Cherwell Runners VL35
98 27.12 FIDLER EMILIE Alchester Running Club VL35
99 27.13 BLYTH WILL Unattached VM40
100 27.16 KALTHOFF JUDITH Headington Road Runners SL
101 27.22 HENDRIE BRUCE Banbury Harriers VM60
102 27.24 MATTHEWS ALLAN Oxford City AC VM60
103 27.25 LOVERIDGE PETER Serpentine SM
104 27.31 STEPNEY PETER Abingdon Amblers VM50
105 27.36 DAWSON KEVIN Eynsham Road Runners SM
106 27.38 WHELAN JIM Witney Road Runners VM50
107 27.38 HURMAN LAURIE Headington Road Runners VM50
108 27.41 WALLER HOWARD Unattached VM40
109 27.43 HOSIER LIAM Kidlington R & AC SM
110 27.45 FELTON ALISTAIR Headington Road Runners SM
111 27.48 WORFOLK SIMON Alchester Running Club SM
112 27.49 COLE JAMES Magdalen College School U19M
113 27.50 McEWAN-JAMES ARTHUR Eynsham Road Runners SM
114 27.51 McCROW TIM Banbury Harriers SM
115 27.52 BRAME PAUL Headington Road Runners VM40
116 27.55 CREASEY MARK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
117 27.58 PARSONS DAVID Oxford City AC VM60
118 28.00 FIELD JAMES Witney Road Runners VM40
119 28.01 DAWSON LUKE Eynsham Road Runners SM
120 28.03 HARRISON ALAN Woodstock Harriers VM40
121 28.11 CLARKE TOBY Witney Road Runners VM40
122 28.12 FRAPE NEIL Banbury Harriers VM40
123 28.14 BRADING CHRIS Kidlington R & AC VM50
124 28.16 WISE MICHAEL Witney Road Runners SM
125 28.19 ALDOUS STEVEN Witney Road Runners SM
126 28.21 HERD MARK Headington Road Runners VM40
127 28.27 WIGMORE JAMES Abingdon Amblers VM50
128 28.32 MARKS JONATHAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
129 28.33 COLCLOUGH EDWINA Alchester Running Club SL
130 28.37 BRAMHAM PETER Cherwell Runners VM60
131 28.37 LEGOOD GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM60
132 28.39 BRICE HANNAH Eynsham Road Runners SL
133 28.39 LANCASTER IAN Alchester Running Club SM
134 28.45 WALLIS NEIL Banbury Harriers VM50
135 28.48 WALTON ARTHUR Headington Road Runners SM
136 28.50 WHITEHEAD IAN Cherwell Runners VM40
137 28.51 COWLS STEVE Headington Road Runners VM50
138 28.55 LAWRENCE ANDY Headington Road Runners SM
139 29.02 SMITH GEOFFREY Banbury Harriers VM60
140 29.06 MEAN TIM Headington Road Runners SM
141 29.07 GUY JUSTIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
142 29.09 DAVIES MICHAEL Headington Road Runners VM50
143 29.10 NOAKES CHARLOTTE Headington Road Runners SL
144 29.15 HOWARTH CLARE Headington Road Runners SL
145 29.17 SHEEHAN MARK Witney Road Runners SM
146 29.18 FORBES NEIL Banbury Harriers VM50
147 29.19 BUNNEY DAVID Hook Norton Harriers VM50
148 29.22 HIGGS STUART Unattached VM40
149 29.23 ALLEN DONNA Hook Norton Harriers SL
150 29.25 CLARK NIGEL Eynsham Road Runners VM50
151 29.26 MORTON SUE Kidlington R & AC VL45
152 29.27 TUCKER GUY Cherwell Runners VM50
153 29.29 TRANTER JULIAN Headington Road Runners VM40
154 29.30 CHURCH ANDY Witney Road Runners VM40
155 29.32 MARSHALL PETER Oxford City AC VM40
156 29.34 LARBALESTIER PETER Witney Road Runners VM60
157 29.35 BUTLER STEVE Eynsham Road Runners VM40
158 29.39 HUETER GWYNETH Oxford City AC VL55
159 29.42 JAMES ANITA Headington Road Runners VL45
160 29.43 SAWYER DAVID Headington Road Runners VM50
161 29.45 REES SAMANTHA Hook Norton Harriers VL35
162 29.50 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
163 29.51 WESTERMAN ZOE Alchester Running Club SL
164 29.51 PRICE CLAIRE Alchester Running Club VL35
165 29.56 JAMIESON DAVID Alchester Running Club VM50
166 29.58 SHEEHY SUZIE White Horse Harriers SL
167 30.03 CROOK STEWART Unattached SM
168 30.04 PARTRIDGE LEAH Kidlington R & AC SL
169 30.13 FERRIER GEMMA Eynsham Road Runners VL35
170 30.15 AGIRRE ITURRIUZ ANDER Headington Road Runners SM
171 30.18 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners VM40
172 30.23 COATES DAVID Cherwell Runners VM60
173 30.27 PRITCHARD GLYN Banbury Harriers VM60
174 30.30 MORRIS HUGH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
175 30.32 CLARKE KERRY Banbury Harriers VL35
176 30.40 TRAVI COLIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
177 30.41 WINTON CAROLINE Abingdon Amblers SL
178 30.41 MARSHALL HOWARD Headington Road Runners VM60
179 30.49 DAVIES ERIKA Radley AC U19L
180 30.52 CLARKE LISA Woodstock Harriers VL35
181 30.57 DOWNEY WILL Witney Road Runners SM
182 30.59 BIEGEL REBECCA Banbury Harriers VL45
183 31.03 DAWSON NATALIE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
184 31.08 MATTHEWS CATH Abingdon Amblers VL55
185 31.15 STAPLEY TRACEY Headington Road Runners VL35
186 31.25 LONERGAN CLINT Alchester Running Club SM
187 31.27 PINNOCK JACQUELINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
188 31.32 HACKLAND GRAEME Hook Norton Harriers VM40
189 31.34 STEPHENS JOHN Headington Road Runners VM40
190 31.35 ASHDOWNE LIZ Woodstock Harriers SL
191 31.39 BARTLETT ANDY Banbury Harriers VM50
192 31.41 BYRNE KEVIN Headington Road Runners VM60
193 31.42 MORGAN KEITH Witney Road Runners VM60
194 31.44 ANDERSON BEVERELEY Witney Road Runners VL45
195 31.46 MATTHEWS IMOGEN Headington Road Runners VL55
196 31.51 SMITH HEATHER Witney Road Runners VL45
197 31.53 GARSIDE NIK Alchester Running Club VM40
198 32.01 PENTON CLIFFORD Abingdon Amblers VM40
199 32.02 BARRY ALISON Headington Road Runners VL45
200 32.05 SAMMONS LISA Oxford City AC SL
201 32.11 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
202 32.16 TERRY PHILIPPA Abingdon Amblers VL45
203 32.19 CURRIE ANNE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
204 32.28 BEDFORD LIZ Abingdon Amblers VL35
205 32.35 HARRISON LIZ Unattached VL45
206 32.37 BAKER NEVILLE Headington Road Runners VM50
207 32.37 REEVE SUZANE Witney Road Runners VL35
208 32.37 BRAUND ANDY Witney Road Runners VM60
209 32.39 WEBBER LEE Alchester Running Club SM
210 32.41 BASHAM DAVID Alchester Running Club VM60
211 32.41 KEELEY IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
212 32.42 PEARSON ILA Cherwell Runners SL
213 32.42 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
214 32.52 SMITH ADRIAN Woodstock Harriers VM40
215 32.53 LALLY REGINA Witney Road Runners SL
216 32.56 NEALE ULEN Headington Road Runners VM40
217 32.57 DAVIES KIRSTY Witney Road Runners SL
218 33.21 JOHNSON MATTHEW Headington Road Runners VM50
219 33.22 PEARSON LAURA Headington Road Runners SL
220 33.23 CROFTS ADAM Banbury Harriers SM
221 33.23 HALE TRISTAN Eynsham Road Runners SM
222 33.25 MOSS TRACEY Witney Road Runners VL35
223 33.27 BERRYMAN-BOUSQUET VALERIE Woodstock Harriers VL35
224 33.29 STYLES JOHN Abingdon Amblers VM40
225 33.31 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
226 33.34 SOUCH GARY Alchester Running Club SM
227 33.38 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
228 33.41 RUSHBY PAUL Witney Road Runners VM50
229 33.43 HERYET-WARNERF SANDRA Hook Norton Harriers VL45
230 33.49 LARBALESTIER JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
231 33.54 NELSON EMMA Alchester Running Club SL
232 33.57 TODD ROSE Headington Road Runners VL55
233 33.59 LEGOOD JUDITH Witney Road Runners VL55
234 34.00 HODKIN SIMON Headington Road Runners VM40
235 34.02 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
236 34.08 HAINES SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL55
237 34.14 LAWFULL TARA Eynsham Road Runners VL35
238 34.19 TSVERIK GEORGE Headington Road Runners VM40
239 34.25 HENSHALL ANNELIES Alchester Running Club SL
240 34.29 BRADSHAW FIONA Unattached VL35
241 34.31 ORMISTON PHILIP Witney Road Runners VM60
242 34.37 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
243 34.38 EARLY DAVID Eynsham Road Runners VM60
244 34.40 GOODWIN CLYDE Bicester Athletic Club VM50
245 34.43 CONWAY CLAIRE Headington Road Runners SL
246 34.45 BRYANT LISA Eynsham Road Runners SL
247 34.56 HOLFORD NORA Kidlington R & AC VL45
248 35.04 WEST HANNAH Witney Road Runners VL55
249 35.14 STUART-THOMPSON MARK Witney Road Runners VM40
250 35.15 MORLEY CATHY Witney Road Runners VL45
251 35.20 JOHNSON ANDY Alchester Running Club VM60
252 35.25 JONES JAMIE Witney Road Runners SM
253 35.28 LOGAN GLENYS Cherwell Runners VL55
254 35.30 CAMPBELL DAVID Witney Road Runners VM50
255 35.34 MCCORMAC JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
256 35.42 HARDING-BROWN SANDRA Headington Road Runners VL45
257 35.49 MILLER SARA Eynsham Road Runners SL
258 35.50 BOWLES RACHEL Alchester Running Club VL35
259 35.51 JOHNSON EMMA Alchester Running Club VL35
260 36.06 KEELEY MARISA Eynsham Road Runners VL55
261 36.22 BURGESS CLARE Alchester Running Club VL45
262 36.37 WOOLCOTT JESSICA Hook Norton Harriers SL
263 36.50 FRENCH LIZ Alchester Running Club VL35
264 36.56 ABDALLA REEM Eynsham Road Runners SL
265 37.00 GOODWIN CLAIRE Banbury Harriers SL
266 37.19 BAKER EMMA Witney Road Runners VL35
267 37.21 ALLAN KIRSTY Alchester Running Club SL
268 37.48 SMITH HELEN Abingdon Amblers SL
269 38.03 CRAIGIE KEN Cherwell Runners VM50
270 38.05 FRANCIS JOANNE Abingdon Amblers VL45
271 38.07 BARTLE JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
272 38.14 CARTER EMMA Headington Road Runners VL35
273 38.16 PHILLIPS ROBBIE Eynsham Road Runners VM40
274 38.20 SPINDLOW ELAINE Witney Road Runners VL35
275 38.27 ONIONS CARYN Abingdon Amblers VL45
276 38.28 SCOTT RYAN Alchester Running Club SM
277 38.34 SMITH PAMELA Headington Road Runners VL55
278 38.38 PERKINS LISA Witney Road Runners VL35
279 38.44 MOGER ANNE Abingdon Amblers VL45
280 39.05 BUTLER ELAINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
281 39.23 BREAKER LINDA Eynsham Road Runners VL55
282 39.23 MORRIS GAIL Eynsham Road Runners VL45
283 39.50 MUNDAY KATHRYN Oxford City AC U19L
284 39.55 MUIR ESTER Eynsham Road Runners VL55
285 39.55 MUIR EMMA Eynsham Road Runners VL35
286 39.55 HARRISON SAM Eynsham Road Runners VL45
287 40.08 WARD ELKIE Alchester Running Club SL
288 40.16 DOEL SHEILA Headington Road Runners VL55
289 40.22 SMITH SANDRA-LEA Banbury Harriers VL55
290 40.25 PETERS KELLIE Alchester Running Club VL35
291 40.42 ALLEN BRIDGET Headington Road Runners VL35
292 40.42 MUNDAY ANDREW Headington Road Runners VM50
293 40.47 HUGHES ABBY Alchester Running Club VL35
294 40.56 BURNBY CLARE Alchester Running Club VL35
295 41.30 MORTON LAURA Unattached SL
296 41.45 VILLIERS KIT Headington Road Runners VM60
297 42.08 WARSON GILLIAN Alchester Running Club VL45
298 46.18 PAULO REJIELI Alchester Running Club VL35
299 47.58 MOORE EMMA Abingdon Amblers VL45
300 48.10 JINKS SANDRA Eynsham Road Runners VL55
301 50.16 MAKINS HANNAH Witney Road Runners VL35